Geranium essential oil was used by the Egyptians to promote beautiful, radiant-looking skin when applied topically. Today this potent oil is often used in high-end perfumes and skin care products. Cultivated from the fragrant flower native to South Africa and obtained through a careful distillation process, Geranium’s sweet, floral scent can be used topically and aromatically. Add Geranium to lotion, body wash, and hair care to enhance the aroma of your personal care products. Because Geranium oil has versatile benefits, you can also diffuse it to invite a peaceful, spiritual feeling in your living room or meditative space.

Geranium YL Essential Oil 15 ml

$56.00Price

Pelargonium graveolens† (Geranium) flower oil

†100% pure, therapeutic-grade essential oil

We now accept

Choose Alipay at checkout for easy payments.

Reviews:

Location

Lilly May Massages

Establishment # 40503

​14331 SW 120th Street

Suite 211

Miami, FL 33186

Contact

(305) 799-4769

@IFixKnottyPeople

Biz@LillyMayDawes.com

© 2023 by Lilly May Massages

WE ARE NOT A MASSAGE PARLOR

Only Professionally Trained & Licensed Massage Therapists are employed at our establishment.

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Yelp